Classement après E.S. N°
6
Clt
Pilote
Copipolte
Voituure
Gr
Cl
N°
Temps
1
BONFILS M.
BONFILS C.
Peug.306 Maxi
A
7
3
0h16'49"2
2
RODRIGUEZ S.
AUCLAIR N.
BMW M3
FA
8
7
0h17'19"0
3
BRUN P.
GRANGE P.
Peug.306 XSi
F2
14
38
0h17'30"3
4
DESBIOLLES Y.
CHAGOT B.
Ford Puma
A
6
5
0h17'38"2
5
BONNEFOND P.
CHAMIOT M.
Clio RSi
N
3
6
0h17'54"2
6
GACHET P.
LIMBERT F.
Peug.306 Maxi
A
7
45
0h17'55"5
7
JORAM T.
BRANCHARD I.
BMW M3
FA
8
10
0h17'58"9
8
GILBERT T.
CEZANNE J.
BMW 325i
FA
8
9
0h18'11"3
9
GAL L.
CANALE C.
Clio Williams
N
3
48
0h18'18"9
10
BUGNET S.
ECHERNIER S.
Saxo VTs
A
6
85
0h18'19"2
11
DUCRUET L.
DE_ALMEIDA G.
R5 GT Turbo
FN
4
20
0h18'22"5
12
GIROUD M.
JOURDAN A.
Peug.205 Rallye
F2
12
104
0h18'26"8
13
PUTHOD D.
PUTHOD S.
R5 GT Turbo
FN
4
27
0h18'27"3
14
CARO L.
DEBORNES Y.
C2 Challenge
A
6
81
0h18'27"6
15
ARRAGONE J.
ARRAGONE S.
VW Golf GTI 16s
F2
14
35
0h18'33"9
16
FROMENT S.
HERBIN N.
Saxo VTs
N
2
92
0h18'36"5
17
PALENI D.
LAMBERSEND P.
Peug.205
GTI
F2
13
69
0h18'46"5
18
PELLIER G.
RAMEL C.
Clio Williams
N
3
59
0h18'48"6
19
EXCOFFIER P.
BENEDETTO G.
AX Sport
FA
5
114
0h18'53"2
20
MALABRE J.
MALABRE R.
Clio Williams
FN
3
52
0h18'53"4
21
LARDET F.
MERMET S.
AX Sport
F2
12
101
0h18'55"9
22
PERNOUD H.
MOREL A.
Saxo VTs
A
6
82
0h18'57"5
23
DECHAVASSINE P.
RAMEL W.
R5 GT Turbo
FN
4
23
0h18'58"7
24
DOMMERDICH S.
QUEMARD E.
Peug.205 GTi
F2
14
41
0h19'01"9
25
BASTHARD S.
HERMIOLA S.
Clio Williams
N
3
58
0h19'05"4
26
ROURES A.
ROURES V.
Clio Williams
N
3
55
0h19'10"8
27
BAUDERLIQUE L.
GOURY J.
Peug.106
A
6
86
0h19'12"8
28
TONDA-ROCH S.
PORTUGAL E.
Peug.106 Xsi
FA
5
111
0h19'13"6
29
COUVREUR J.
POCHAT-BARON M.
Clio 16s
FN
3
56
0h19'14"7
30
BONNET-LIGEON F.
MAGGIONI F.
R5 GT Turbo
FN
4
21
0h19'15"0
31
ROCH M.
SAPORITO V.
Escort Cosworth
FN
4
11
0h19'17"7
32
CURT A.
GRIFFON D.
Peug.205 Rallye
FA
5
112
0h19'19"1
33
VACHET E.
GIRAUD D.
Peug.106 S16
A
6
88
0h19'19"4
34
BEAUQUIS M.
PERRET G.
Saxo VTs
N
2
96
0h19'25"1
35
FAGOT S.
PELLOUX A.
Peug.106 Rallye
FN
2
93
0h19'26"4
36
PERNOUD D.
BACHET C.
Clio 16s
F2
14
33
0h19'30"5
37
RAVOIRE G.
TOURNERY C.
R11 Turbo
F2
14
42
0h19'31"6
38
BOURIGAULT T.
BOURIGAULT L.
Clio Williams
FN
3
51
0h19'34"9
39
JOSSERAND T.
MALDONADO V.
AX Sport
FN
1
119
0h19'38"6
40
GROSCARRET F.
SASSO S.
Saxo VTs
A
6
83
0h19'43"4
41
GANDELLI C.
GANDELLI F.
R5 GT Turbo
FN
4
26
0h19'43"8
42
COQUELLE A.
PELLOUX E.
R5 GT Turbo
FN
4
22
0h19'51"4
43
GRAND F.
VERNET J.
Peug.205 GTi
F2
13
71
0h19'54"1
44
PERROUX N.
PERROUX J.
Clio RSi
N
3
65
0h19'59"9
45
CLAVEL J.
MARION A.
Peug.206 Xs
A
6
84
0h20'01"6
46
BELTRAMI C.
BELTRAMI C.
Peug.106 Rallye
FN
1
117
0h20'05"8
47
DEPERY S.
DAVORY R.
R5 GT Turbo
F2
14
39
0h20'09"0
48
DUPONT-ROC C.
POZZI F.
Peug.106 XSi
F2
12
99
0h20'10"9
49
GAITAZ S.
HUGON A.
Peug.205 Rallye
F2
12
109
0h20'11"2
50
BONHOMME D.
BONHOMME S.
AX Sport
F2
12
76
0h20'12"3
51
ROCHETTE P.
LAFOSSE T.
R5 GT Turbo
FN
4
24
0h20'12"6
52
METRAL F.
CHENEVIER F.
R5 GT Turbo
FN
4
15
0h20'13"0
53
GALLO-BONA C.
WALDENMEYER J.
Peug.205 GTi
F2
14
32
0h20'16"3
54
CADOUX B.
LAGRANGE A.
Clio Williams
N
3
62
0h20'17"3
55
DEGRANGE N.
DEGRANGE L.
Peug.205 GTi
F2
13
80
0h20'24"0
56
JACQUET A.
JACQUET A.
Peug.106 Rallye
FN
1
133
0h20'33"0
57
BOGEY L.
MISSILLIER V.
R5 GT Turbo
FN
4
16
0h20'35"1
58
WILLOT C.
WILLOT G.
Saxo VTs
N
2
95
0h20'35"6
59
QUARROZ D.
PANSARD Y.
AX GTi
FN
1
123
0h20'40"0
Ex
CHEVALLEY D.
CHEVALLEY S.
PeuG.106 S16
A
6
90
0h20'40"0
61
POENLET P.
GIMENEZ F.
AX GTi
N
1
125
0h20'43"6
62
PICTON G.
TOURNIER T.
Clio 16s
FN
3
63
0h20'45"5
63
SURPI P.
FREYNET G.
Saxo VTs
N
2
94
0h20'45"6
64
DI_CENTA J.
LECCE R.
Peug.205 Rallye
F2
12
100
0h20'45"7
65
PERON G.
BELLUARD J.
R5 GT Turbo
FA
8
8
0h20'50"8
66
JOSSERAND A.
DURET D.
Peug.106 XSi
A
5
115
0h20'51"1
67
MARTINS G.
MOIROUX D.
Peug.309 GTi
N
3
66
0h20'51"8
68
PERRIER J.
PELAZ M.
Peug.205 Rallye
FN
1
132
0h20'53"1
69
RAVAT J.
RAVAT P.
ZX
F2
14
36
0h20'57"0
70
DONAT-MAGNIN E.
ANTHOINE J.
Sunbeam
F2
13
74
0h21'01"9
71
COCHET V.
LAMBELET-DIDO N.
Peug.306 S16
N
3
60
0h21'03"8
72
ROSSETTI J.
DEVES T.
Saxo VTs
A
6
91
0h21'09"5
Ex
PULVIN R.
CERVANTES J.
Peug.205 Rallye
FN
1
129
0h21'09"5
74
CHARROIN E.
CHARROIN R.
Peug.205 Rallye
F2
12
106
0h21'16"4
75
AMIAR N.
LEROY T.
Peug.205 Rallye
FN
1
131
0h21'19"5
76
MEGEVET G.
MONTESSUIT J.
R5 Alpine
F2
12
105
0h21'23"6
77
MERMET S.
CARRIER D.
R5 GT Turbo
FN
4
28
0h21'27"3
78
AUBEUF B.
GELONE G.
Peug.205 Rallye
FN
1
126
0h21'28"8
79
BOISIER D.
BOURGEOIS J.
Peug.205 GTi
F2
13
77
0h21'35"9
80
COLOMB J.
PAOLI M.
AX Sport
FN
1
118
0h21'38"7
81
DIZIER P.
BORTOLUZZI A.
R5 GT Turbo
FN
4
25
0h21'41"8
82
NOVEL F.
PERNOLLET C.
AX GTi
FN
1
124
0h21'46"1
83
REY P.
REY E.
Peug.205 Rallye
F2
12
103
0h21'52"8
84
TESSIE D.
OLIERO V.
Peug.106 XSi
FN
1
122
0h21'53"8
85
GIRARD A.
MILESI D.
Clio Williams
FN
3
67
0h21'56"1
86
ROISSARD Y.
BRUNEAU M.
Peug.205 GTi
F2
13
78
0h22'04"6
87
RUBEAUD S.
FOIS M.
Peug.106 Rallye
FN
1
128
0h22'26"0
88
RICHEZ J.
PANISSET L.
Peug.205 Rallye
A
5
116
0h22'43"7
89
PICTON V.
ABCHICHE O.
Clio Williams
N
3
64
0h22'57"4
90
DOLCEMASCOLO S.
VENTUO F.
Peug.205 Rallye
F2
12
108
0h23'18"3
91
MONTBOBIER M.
LAGARDE N.
Peug.205 Rallye
FN
1
130
0h23'20"7
***
VALKRE Y.
DICENTA J.
Peug.205 GTi
F2
14
34
Abandon
***
BRISGAND D.
CAVAGNOUD G.
Peug.205 GTi
F2
14
40
Abandon
***
DACOSTA A.
FAYARD R.
Peug.205 GTi
F2
14
37
Abandon
***
GIRALDO M.
GIRALDO M.
Saxo Super 1600
A
6
1
Abandon
***
BASTARD E.
BETEND M.
Clio Williams
FN
3
61
Abandon
***
MOENE J.
MOENE C.
Saxo
F2
13
72
Abandon
***
ALOTTO C.
PEPIN J.
R5 GT Turbo
FN
4
14
Abandon
***
CHENAL R.
DACOSTA D.
Mercedes 190E
F2
14
31
Abandon
***
PRATS J.
PRATS G.
Peug.106 XSi
N
1
120
Abandon
***
GRAND J.
CRAIGHERO N.
AX Sport
F2
12
110
Abandon
***
CHIAVARO D.
PLAGE P.
Clio RSi
N
3
57
Abandon
***
CHANAL M.
VALOGNE F.
R5 GT Turbo
FN
4
18
Abandon
***
BOUVET L.
OUDIN D.
R5 GT Turbo
FN
4
19
Abandon
***
SINARDET A.
EFRANCEY G.
AX GTi
FA
5
113
Abandon
***
RACHEX D.
RACHEX M.
Clio 16s
FA
7
46
Abandon
***
MANZINI R.
MANZINI S.
Honda CRX
F2
13
70
Abandon
***
LEROUX D.
GABRIEL-ROBEZ F.
Saxo
A
6
89
Abandon
***
DEMOLIS S.
POENCIN G.
Peug.205 Rallye
FN
1
121
Abandon
***
BRUYNINCKX F.
BUSSAT F.
AX Sport
F2
12
98
Abandon
***
GIFFEY E.
GIFFEY M.
Peug.106 XSiGSI
N
2
97
Abandon
***
DARBON J.
ROSSI S.
Peug.205 GTi
F2
13
79
Abandon
***
BAFFERT L.
SIGNOUD D.
Delta Evolution
FA
8
12
Abandon
***
LE_COARER P.
TARRANO J.
Peug.306 Maxi
A
7
47
Abandon
***
CONTAT A.
TOCCANIER C.
Clio Williams
N
3
54
Abandon
***
JOSSERAND P.
PERROT C.
R11 Turbo
F2
14
30
Abandon
***
ROSSINI M.
AUGIER R.
Peug.205 GTi
F2
13
75
Abandon
***
GOUJON L.
GOUJON V.
Golf Gti 16s
F2
14
29
Abandon
***
GRISOLET F.
SENNEPIN C.
ZX
F2
14
43
Abandon
***
CALDAS A.
MATTIOLI E.
Peug.306 s16
N
3
50
Abandon
***
MATHIEU M.
COLLA D.
Golf Gti
F2
13
73
Abandon
***
SONNERAT Y.
BOUVIER A.
AX Sport
FN
1
127
Abandon
RallyePhotoPassion
21ème Rallye du Pays de Faverges